Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ST GEORGES WAY, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 9GJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+49.2%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,500
+0.0%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+6.5%
Sold on 16 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+22.6%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 12 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 9GJ
← Back to All Properties