Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, LADYWALK, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 9YZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+62.5%
Sold on 12 January 2022
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+16.4%
Sold on 21 February 2006
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+44.7%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 9YZ
← Back to All Properties