Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, CORNFLOWER COURT, SOVEREIGN WAY, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 1FY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£9,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
-3.0%
Sold on 19 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£334,995
Sold on 12 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 1FY
← Back to All Properties