Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CLIPSTON WALK, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 7ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+31.4%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500
+70.7%
Sold on 5 July 2017
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+75.0%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 10 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 7ED
← Back to All Properties