55D, HIGH STREET, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX28 6JA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,800
Last Sold Price
17 December 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£49,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£154,800+47.4%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
+£49,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1