Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BRADWELL WALK, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 8RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£117,000
+41.8%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
+91.9%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+10.3%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 15 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 8RX
← Back to All Properties