49, WINNIE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B29 6JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,950
Last Sold Price
10 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.9%
Price Change
+£89,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£139,950+179.9%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+13.6%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 9 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1