Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 78, VICTORIA MILL, HOULDSWORTH STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-5.0%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+15.5%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,980 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,520
Sold on 10 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6AR
← Back to All Properties