12, CAVENDISH COURT, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN40 1NP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000-1.3%
Sold on 9 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000+143.2%
Sold on 25 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+48.8%
Sold on 28 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1