Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, THE INFIELD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 2TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+33.6%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+15.2%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
-4.5%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 29 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 2TE
← Back to All Properties