Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, THREAPLANDS, CLEATOR MOOR, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA25 5HA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+5.8%
Sold on 15 August 2018
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£173,000
+12.3%
Sold on 8 July 2014
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+26.2%
Sold on 20 March 2014
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+56.5%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 21 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA25 5HA
← Back to All Properties