Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LANE ENDS, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0PX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
+30.0%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£50,000
-28.6%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+49.1%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950
+18.9%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0PX
← Back to All Properties