Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CONNAUGHT COURT, ALMA ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3GZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.1%
Price Change
-£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
-21.1%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£380,000
+4.9%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,900 from previous sale
Sale #5
£362,100
+0.6%
Sold on 25 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,150 from previous sale
Sale #4
£359,950
+2.8%
Sold on 4 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,909 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,041
+0.0%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,041
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3GZ
← Back to All Properties