Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, OAKLANDS LANE, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.2%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+122.2%
Sold on 13 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7EF
← Back to All Properties