3, GRASMERE DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN4 8BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+125.0%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+12.7%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,250
Sold on 10 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1