Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, LAYTHORPE AVENUE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 3BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,950
Last Sold Price
2 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.1%
Price Change
+£120,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,950
+186.1%
Sold on 2 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£120,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 2 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 3BX
← Back to All Properties