Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, LITTLE HALLAM LANE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 4AH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+100.0%
Sold on 23 November 2022
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£72,500
-14.7%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+37.1%
Sold on 28 November 2007
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+244.4%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 4AH
← Back to All Properties