63, BATHURST ROAD, TONBRIDGE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

TN12 0LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+323.1%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+323.1%
Sold on 17 August 2022
Terraced
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+36.8%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 13 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1