Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, SUNNINGDALE WAY, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1FZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+62.9%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+2.9%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 10 October 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1FZ
← Back to All Properties