19, PEAR TREE COURT, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 1RH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£25,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£98,000+35.3%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,450
Sold on 13 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1