11, BENTLEY WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR6 6TS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.7%
Price Change
-£13,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£84,500-13.7%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,950+94.0%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 17 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1