13, SELHURST ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 6WE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£470,000+13.3%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£415,000+120.7%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Detached
+£227,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000+41.9%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 25 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1