Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CHATSWORTH COURT, DEVONSHIRE PARK ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 6JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,250
Last Sold Price
15 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,250
+58.1%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,250
+58.8%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
+26.4%
Sold on 17 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 6JZ
← Back to All Properties