Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 43, FOLLY BRIDGE COURT, SHIRELAKE CLOSE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX1 1SW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
11 May 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.5%
Price Change
+£114,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£242,500
+89.5%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 26 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX1 1SW
← Back to All Properties