Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, DINGLE COURT, DINGLE LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 3PF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+3.7%
Sold on 25 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+9.1%
Sold on 28 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+57.1%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 6 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 3PF
← Back to All Properties