Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FLOCKTON GARDENS, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 7PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£17,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£273,000
+6.6%
Sold on 1 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,995
Sold on 29 August 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 7PX
← Back to All Properties