Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, COTTON TOPS DRIVE, SOWERBY BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX6 4FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
13 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+7.5%
Sold on 13 March 2026
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+5.3%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 14 July 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX6 4FJ
← Back to All Properties