Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, THE MEADOWS, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+9.1%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+73.7%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+159.9%
Sold on 25 October 2011
Detached
+£58,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,550
Sold on 1 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2QP
← Back to All Properties