Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, COLLIFORD ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM20 3BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£8,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£263,500
+3.3%
Sold on 25 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£254,995
Sold on 25 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM20 3BQ
← Back to All Properties