Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, COURSE PARK CRESCENT, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4DW
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,750
Last Sold Price
16 May 2013
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£10,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,750
-9.5%
Sold on 16 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #7
£113,500
+21.4%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£93,500
+28.5%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£72,750
+53.2%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,500
+33.8%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500
+14.5%
Sold on 25 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4DW
← Back to All Properties