Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, RICHMOND COURT, REDLAKE ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 0RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+22.0%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+0.2%
Sold on 7 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,250
Sold on 19 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 0RY
← Back to All Properties