Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, MARLBOROUGH ROAD, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT
ME7 5HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£29,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+38.2%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,950
+35.6%
Sold on 4 July 2002
Terraced
+£19,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,995
+40.0%
Sold on 27 June 2000
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 3 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 5HB
← Back to All Properties