Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, ASHDOWN COURT, OAK TREE WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 6TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.8%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£223,000
+94.8%
Sold on 8 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+27.2%
Sold on 30 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 28 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 6TE
← Back to All Properties