Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BELGRAVE PLACE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+0.8%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+11.6%
Sold on 20 May 2014
Detached
+£33,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£286,800
Sold on 21 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2GP
← Back to All Properties