Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, FROBISHER, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7WQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+35.4%
Sold on 27 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+1.1%
Sold on 31 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
-5.0%
Sold on 18 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 19 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7WQ
← Back to All Properties