Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WHITBY CLOSE, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9QE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£257,500
+14.4%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£225,000
+35.1%
Sold on 29 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,500
+7.4%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£11,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,995
+47.6%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+87.5%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9QE
← Back to All Properties