Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, KING STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+401.6%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,500
+401.6%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Terraced
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 17 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8QP
← Back to All Properties