36, MEADOWBROOK, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 9FJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+8.4%
Sold on 25 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,000+14.4%
Sold on 1 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+145.1%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+13.3%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1