36, LIVIA AVENUE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 9ZF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£352,500
Last Sold Price
10 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£72,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£352,500+25.9%
Sold on 10 April 2024
Detached
+£72,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,995
Sold on 27 May 2016
Detached
Sale #1