Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, HITHERMOOR ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW19 6BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£735,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£735,000
+44.1%
Sold on 14 March 2024
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£510,000
Sold on 14 November 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 6BB
← Back to All Properties