270, BURSLEDON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 8ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+40.4%
Sold on 12 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,500+33.7%
Sold on 3 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,500
Sold on 10 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1