Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SHEPHERDS FOLD DRIVE, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 2UE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
-2.1%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+27.3%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,500
+3.3%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+132.5%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 14 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 2UE
← Back to All Properties