Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 39, THE CLOISTERS, IRTHLINGBOROUGH ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,500
-7.9%
Sold on 22 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+16.4%
Sold on 29 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+30.0%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1PG
← Back to All Properties