Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, STOWMARKET DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 4SN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,750
Last Sold Price
15 August 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£11,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£51,750
+29.4%
Sold on 15 August 1997
Detached
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 4SN
← Back to All Properties