Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, AROSA DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 0SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+10.6%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+29.2%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 9 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 0SB
← Back to All Properties