Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, HIGH PARK ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 1BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,950
Last Sold Price
4 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£84,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£269,950
+45.9%
Sold on 4 October 2017
Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+115.1%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 1BZ
← Back to All Properties