Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LEAWORTH, CLIFTON ROAD, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 1DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+52.0%
Sold on 7 April 2022
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+160.4%
Sold on 1 December 2003
Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 1DT
← Back to All Properties