Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, KING CHARLES COURT, 144, MOULSHAM STREET, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 0JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£5,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+3.2%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 31 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 0JT
← Back to All Properties