67, WESTFIELD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 9JF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£264,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£264,000+5.6%
Sold on 1 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+62.4%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£96,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,950+113.8%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£81,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1