Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, CORTSWAY, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 2NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,500
Last Sold Price
18 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,500
+21.9%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+27.6%
Sold on 30 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 10 August 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 2NA
← Back to All Properties